Wednesday 14 April 15:00 - 16:00
ISCA Board (Paul, Stephanie, Louis, Alexandra)
ISCA BOARD WELCOME
Wednesday 14 April 16:00 - 18:00
Meet other participants
Wednesday 14 April 18:00 - 20:00
Francesca Mason Boring
The Roots of Exclusion – Becoming inclusive and Growing Together
Thursday 15 April 15:00 - 17:00
Johanna Lynn
Each Client Brings A Lifetime of Experiences: What to Work with First for Optimal Results
Yael Eini
Akashic Constellation: Working with the Akashic records
Zaquie Meredith
The Mystery of the Energy field revealed
Thursday 15 April 18:00 - 20:00
Lisa Iverson
Whiteness is NOT an ancestor: An embodied dialogue with the internalised coloniser.
Leslie Nipps
Money, inequality, justice and personal financial wellness
Luea Ritter / Nancy Zamierowski
Sense of belonging: A core condition for societal transformation
Thursday 15 April 20:00 - 22:00
Ocean Love
Revealing systemic oppression in nature Constellations
Gary Stuart
Quantum Activation: Directed 3 Step Constellations.
Katherine Q Revoir
Using the Whiteboard on Zoom to Facilitate Online Constellations
Thursday 15 April 22:00 - 23:55
Anngwyn St Just
When addictions join the family: a systemic approach to addictions as post-traumatic phenomena
Friday 16 April 15:00 - 17:00
Barbara Ebetsberger
Be the best coach yourself – belonging to myself.
Brendan O'Brien / Eileen O'Brien
Suicide, trauma and family constellations: surviving suicide – looking at the why?
Mette Nordahl
How to bring systemic awareness into the school system.
Friday 16 April 18:00 - 20:00
Veronika Mendiola
Systema: Metaphorical Psychogeneology & Constellations Card Deck – For one-to-one sessions an online practice.
Georg Breiner
Constellations online – an interactive workshop for online constellations
Stuart Taylor
Embodying Empathy: We are Kith & Kin
Friday 16 April 20:00 - 22:00
Jan Jacob Stam
Orders of Change
Saturday 17 April 15:00 - 17:00
Serpil Ata
In Life all belongs
Rafael Ruiz
Honouring the Angel of Death
Nadine Engel
The belonging of perpetrators in our family and community
Saturday 17 April 19:00 - 20:00
ISCA Board (Paul, Stephanie, Louis, Alexandra)
ISCA ASSEMBLY REPORTS
Saturday 17 April 20:00 - 21:00
ISCA ASSEMBLY DISCUSSION
Saturday 17 April 21:00 - 22:00
ISCA Board (Paul, Stephanie, Louis, Alexandra)
ISCA ASSEMBLY HARVESTING
Sunday 18 April 15:00 - 17:00
Radhika Mansata
COVID and constellations
Ida Sara Keltnerova
Belonging to life as assurance of connection: shamanic, spiritual and quantum biology point of view.
Rotger Heilmeier
Soul transformation in systemic constellation training
Sunday 18 April 18:00 - 20:00
Josefina Errazuriz
The feminine principle in organisations. Present movements towards claiming its belonging.
Nufar Livny Laskov
Family Constellations – the masks that we wear
Sofie Sarras / Ida Sara Keltnerova
Living in full potential or belonging to the transmission of generation (and wider) traumas.
Sunday 18 April 20:00 - 22:00
Roisin Fallon / Poppy Altman
Exploring the Diaspora and the question of belonging
Monday 19 April 15:00 - 17:00
Marina Kucheriava
Development of trauma dynamics at different stages and cycles of life
Geerte Vink
Coaching self-organising teams in organisations in transition
Susanne Hohn
Neonatal reflexes and molecules of emotions as access mode to healing
Monday 19 April 18:00 - 20:00
Hellenic Regional Chapter (Nikos)
Hellenic Regional Chapter
Barbara Morgan
The History of “the Knowing Field” Journal
Georg Breiner
Constellations online – an interactive workshop for online constellations (additional)
Monday 19 April 20:00 - 22:00
Cecilio Regogo
TBC
Monday 19 April 22:00 - 23:55
Emerson Bastos
Five Elements Constellations workshop. Individuality and Belonging – our greatest struggle
Tuesday 20 April 15:00 - 17:00
Turkish Regional Chapter (Kenan, Nermin & Serpil)
Turkish regional Chapter : Quantum Field and biological influences in belonging
Sonya Welch-Moring
Exploring Ancestral Constellations
Tuesday 20 April 18:00 - 20:00
Christine Huss-Doliana
Belonging – the interrupted movement to loved ones
Natasa Cebulj / Mojca Justin
Career Systemic Constellation and coaching – professional transformation.
Orianne Corman
Supervision as a support for Family and systemic facilitators
Tuesday 20 April 20:00 - 22:00
Sarah Peyton
Contracts against Belonging: Leveraging relational neuroscience in our constellation work.
Tuesday 20 April 22:00 - 23:55
Susan Altschwager
Winds of Change - Global Family
Erin Lewis / Parehuia Mafi
Belonging and MANA MOYUHAKE. “Where do ‘I’ belong?
Wednesday 21 April 15:00 - 17:00
Latin America Chapter (Alexandra & Rafael)
Latin America Regional Chapter : Preserving the diversity of your roots while belonging to a globalized world.
Wednesday 21 April 18:00 - 20:00
Anngwyn St Just
Healing broken connections
Wednesday 21 April 21:00 - 23:00
ISCA Board (Paul, Stephanie, Louis, Alexandra)
Closing Ceremony